Year | Place ▲ | Start Time | Total Time | End Time | Name | Captain | Rider 2 | Rider 3 | Rider 4 | Rider 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Victory Dance | Matthew Wolcott | Andy Tiggis | Ben Fessler | Tim Hoekstra | Joel Hugunin | ||||
2024 | Team SWERVE | Bruce Woodard | Justin Merrill | Tyler Dunker | Drew Ceperley | Jocelyn Kovaleski | ||||
2024 | Denovo Blue | Jason Halfpap | Andy McCoy | Cam Kirkpatrick | Zach Kacher | Casey Ralston | ||||
2024 | The Metro Allstars | Derik Spoon | Darryl Miller | Kurt Benson | Bob Moural | T.J. Lechtenberg | ||||
2024 | KatNip | Kathleen Porter | Dave Ostrem | Michele Taiber | Cindy Angel | Nick Taiber | ||||
2024 | JUST THE WATTZ | Dylan Lyons | Courtney Fletcher | Evan Hartig | Patrick Thull | Justin Bown | ||||
2024 | Team Black Betty | Spencer Hellman | Sam Knoblauch | Ryan Sisson | Patrick Rupe | Alex Sappingfield | ||||
2024 | Zealous | Kris VanGent | Alex Watts | Ben Hedrick | Jackson Webster | Steve Clark | ||||
2024 | Team presto 4 | Jose Marquez | Mike Contreras | Andrew Salgado | Jerry Rodriguez | Jermaine Burkett | ||||
2024 | 4 skinnies and a fat | Walter Reed | Tom Bruun | Peter Phillips | Brad Hildebrandt | Matt Carmichael | ||||
2024 | Cutoff Kings | Aaron Jordan | Mike Olson | Sam Worley | Kevin Bergeron | Jesse Lenard | ||||
2024 | The Slows of Zealous | Dan Davis | Matt Veldey | Paul Jensen | Taylor Orth | Jacob Oyen | ||||
2024 | The Mutineers | Jared Moford | Shea Morgan | Tim Rourk | Missy Miller | Dave Mable | ||||
2024 | Six Minutes Faster v2 | Dan Nilsen | Tyson Krause | Nate Walker | Marci Gross | Matt Bott | ||||
2024 | DBTEC | Brent Osborne | Tony Fitzgeral | Dave Purdy | Carl Rogers | Eric Toot | ||||
2024 | Jumbo-CVCisma | Andy Frey | Alaga Topcagic | Suad Mahmutovic | Andy Weidner | Tom Johnson | ||||
2024 | Bob's Your Uncle | Jason Madison | Tony Hunt | Marty Roberts | Cole Ledbetter | Jason Pomrenke | ||||
2024 | OYRB Gravel Ninjas | Caleb Short | Keannue Velasquez | Javaughn Busch | Erik Brawner | Ryan Kirkpatrick | ||||
2024 | MizPh!t Riders | Troy Kueter | Dave Douglas | Joel Johnson | Charlie Reed | Juan Rangle | ||||
2024 | Zealous Racing B-Side | Justin Guiter | Nate Hicks | Scott Robinson | Ryan Peckham | Noah Marcus | ||||
2024 | LEFT LANE LEGENDS | Scott Sumpter | Andy Zeiner | Juan Cerda | Tom Duffy | Ryan Bartusek | ||||
2024 | Team presto 1 | Chris Nealy | Gustavo Ceballos | Ivan Andrés rojas | Lance Petersen | Kyvien rivas | ||||
2024 | Flannel Dad Convention | Lane Anderson | Mark Hildreth | Matt Gumm | Marc Hollander | John Shelp | ||||
2024 | Grandpa Tuba Lips and The Silver Bullet Bandits | Darvish Shadravan | Sydney Shadravan | Jeff Anker | Kyler White | Logan Gilman | ||||
2024 | Glizzy Gobblers United | Jason Emerson | Souriyno Chen | Cora Egherman | Jolie Costello | Jack Walsh | ||||
2024 | Team Love Shack | Scott Patterson | Dave Halferty | Scott Nelson | Chris Blanchard | Steve Crann | ||||
2024 | Team presto 3.3 | Joe Faris | Daniel Flores | Jose rivas | Chris ahlers | Nathan dahalen | ||||
2024 | Prairie Burn: Torches | Tim Stahl | Chris Dahlberg | Helen Redmond | Mike Hatcher | Kevin Barkema | ||||
2024 | Friends of Saint Gravel | Jesse Gerlits | Rose Willey | Rick Breus | Mike Heng | Ryan Jensen | ||||
2024 | Lap Traffic | David Gannon | Mary Topf | Shane Wheeler | Tina Derrick | Wayne Timm | ||||
2024 | Hairy Hicks | Chad Vandelune | Nathan Cline | Wade Thompson | Lisa Vetterlein | jeremy wofford | ||||
2024 | Dead On Arrival | Shawn Loomis | Randy Jones | Mel Gawley | Tom Lueck | Denny Smith | ||||
2024 | Team Team | Alan Eshelman | Andre Rethman | Al Boone | Tony Lippert | Michael Markley | ||||
2024 | Dusty Muffins | Kristin Reese | Barb Bremner | Dorie Hammer | Krystyn Williams | Karen Chicken | ||||
2024 | Gravel Sharks | Doug Balvanz | Mary Foley Balvanz | Lance Oliver | Tom Scroggins | Adam Wombacher | ||||
2024 | ISU ORP | Bennett Ryken | Carson Tow | Sawyer Berg | Nate Faivre | Lewis (Tony) Rosser | ||||
2024 | Old Man Norwalk | Hank Norem | Brandon Hoch | Jason Brown | Ben Batten | Frank Levy | ||||
2024 | Ames Velo | Greg Dace | Jeff Heylmun | Garrett Larson | Matt Easley | Camden Jackson | ||||
2024 | Fab 5 | Jamie Coady | Jim Coady | Ryan Dees | Rob Oliver | Devon Minard | ||||
2024 | Riding with Fred! | Dee Mable | Jason Uhlenhake | Mark Juffernbruch | Jason Zylstra | Jason Simpson | ||||
2024 | Wizard Fight | Nigel McKay | Rich Wince | Lance Harris | Tyler Puls | Leo Skeffington | ||||
2024 | Some of the Wattz all of the Eastown | Vance Fletcher | Jordan Costello | Josh Magie | Bryan Jones | Ryan Tweeten | ||||
2024 | Prairie Burners Half Timers | Laura Ferguson | Kabenla O'polka Armah | Tim Ellsworth | Andi Alexander | Pete Brownell | ||||
2024 | Team presto 2 | Alejandro Rodriguez | John Hickle | Chad Skinner | Lee Johnson | Jon Thompson | ||||
2024 | Slow Expectations | Joe Short | Tim Heinle | Krissy Young | Kirk Cox | Jason S |